Nessus 的 Ubuntu Local Security Checks 系列

ID名称严重性
372909Ubuntu 26.10 :authd 漏洞 (USN-8957-1)
medium
372415Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :Brotli 漏洞 (USN-8956-1)
critical
372414Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :nginx 漏洞 (USN-8955-1)
critical
371418Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :zlib 漏洞 (USN-8954-1)
high
371125Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :OpenVPN 漏洞 (USN-8953-1)
high
371124Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :Tornado 漏洞 (USN-8952-1)
critical
370517Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10:PHP 漏洞 (USN-8948-1)
critical
370516Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :poppler 漏洞 (USN-8950-1)
high
370515Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10:NSS 更新 (USN-8947-1)
info
370514Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: Unbound 漏洞 (USN-8946-1)
high
370513Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :Ghostscript 漏洞 (USN-8949-1)
medium
370512Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:c-ares 漏洞 (USN-8951-1)
high
369932Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8630-2)
critical
369512Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10:ca-certificates 更新 (USN-8944-1)
info
369511Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:协议缓冲区漏洞 (USN-8943-1)
medium
369510Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :.NET 漏洞 (USN-8942-1)
critical
369509Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Squid 漏洞 (USN-8941-1)
critical
369508Ubuntu 14.04 LTS/16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS / 26.10:XZ Utils 漏洞 (USN-8945-1)
info
369329Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS /26.10:PyJWT 漏洞 (USN-8934-1)
medium
369328Ubuntu 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :Perl XS::P arse::Keyword 模块漏洞 (USN-8940-1)
high
367753Ubuntu LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS / 26.0426.10 :PHP 漏洞 (USN-8936-1)14.04
medium
367752Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS /26.10:libXtst 漏洞 (USN-8939-1)
critical
367751Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10:cifs-utils 漏洞 (USN-8938-1)
high
367750Ubuntu 26.10 : OpenSSH 漏洞 (USN-8937-1)
high
367749Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Go 漏洞 (USN-8935-1)
critical
367209Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:RabbitMQ 服务器漏洞 (USN-8933-1)
critical
367208Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:urllib3 漏洞 (USN-8926-1)
high
367207Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:U-Boot 漏洞 (USN-8930-1)
high
367206Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8932-1)
medium
367205Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenSSH 漏洞 (USN-8928-1)
high
367204Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Apache HTTP 服务器漏洞 (USN-8931-1)
high
367203Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: Bind 漏洞 (USN-8929-1)
high
367202Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8927-1)
high
366021Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 YAML-LibYAML 漏洞 (USN-8925-1)
critical
366020Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:PyJWT 漏洞 (USN-8916-1)
medium
365768Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Azure) 漏洞 (USN-8888-1)
medium
365767Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8887-1)
medium
365766Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (OEM) 漏洞 (USN-8911-1)
medium
365765Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Perl DBI 模块漏洞 (USN-8912-1)
critical
365764Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Google Guest Agent、Google OS Config Agent 漏洞 (USN-8914-1)
high
365763Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libx11 漏洞 (USN-8913-1)
high
365762Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS :FFmpeg 漏洞 (USN-8915-1)
medium
365631Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8924-1)
high
365630Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8919-1)
high
365629Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8920-1)
high
365525Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Azure) 漏洞 (USN-8918-1)
medium
365524Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Oracle) 漏洞 (USN-8922-1)
high
365523Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8923-1)
high
365522Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8917-1)
medium
365521Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8921-1)
high