| 372909 | Ubuntu 26.10 :authd 漏洞 (USN-8957-1) | medium |
| 372415 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :Brotli 漏洞 (USN-8956-1) | critical |
| 372414 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :nginx 漏洞 (USN-8955-1) | critical |
| 371418 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :zlib 漏洞 (USN-8954-1) | high |
| 371125 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :OpenVPN 漏洞 (USN-8953-1) | high |
| 371124 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :Tornado 漏洞 (USN-8952-1) | critical |
| 370517 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10:PHP 漏洞 (USN-8948-1) | critical |
| 370516 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :poppler 漏洞 (USN-8950-1) | high |
| 370515 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10:NSS 更新 (USN-8947-1) | info |
| 370514 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: Unbound 漏洞 (USN-8946-1) | high |
| 370513 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :Ghostscript 漏洞 (USN-8949-1) | medium |
| 370512 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:c-ares 漏洞 (USN-8951-1) | high |
| 369932 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8630-2) | critical |
| 369512 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10:ca-certificates 更新 (USN-8944-1) | info |
| 369511 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:协议缓冲区漏洞 (USN-8943-1) | medium |
| 369510 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :.NET 漏洞 (USN-8942-1) | critical |
| 369509 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Squid 漏洞 (USN-8941-1) | critical |
| 369508 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS/16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS / 26.10:XZ Utils 漏洞 (USN-8945-1) | info |
| 369329 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS /26.10:PyJWT 漏洞 (USN-8934-1) | medium |
| 369328 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS / 26.10 :Perl XS::P arse::Keyword 模块漏洞 (USN-8940-1) | high |
| 367753 | Ubuntu LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS / 26.0426.10 :PHP 漏洞 (USN-8936-1)14.04 | medium |
| 367752 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS /26.10:libXtst 漏洞 (USN-8939-1) | critical |
| 367751 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / 26.10:cifs-utils 漏洞 (USN-8938-1) | high |
| 367750 | Ubuntu 26.10 : OpenSSH 漏洞 (USN-8937-1) | high |
| 367749 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Go 漏洞 (USN-8935-1) | critical |
| 367209 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:RabbitMQ 服务器漏洞 (USN-8933-1) | critical |
| 367208 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:urllib3 漏洞 (USN-8926-1) | high |
| 367207 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:U-Boot 漏洞 (USN-8930-1) | high |
| 367206 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8932-1) | medium |
| 367205 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenSSH 漏洞 (USN-8928-1) | high |
| 367204 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Apache HTTP 服务器漏洞 (USN-8931-1) | high |
| 367203 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: Bind 漏洞 (USN-8929-1) | high |
| 367202 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8927-1) | high |
| 366021 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 YAML-LibYAML 漏洞 (USN-8925-1) | critical |
| 366020 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:PyJWT 漏洞 (USN-8916-1) | medium |
| 365768 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Azure) 漏洞 (USN-8888-1) | medium |
| 365767 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8887-1) | medium |
| 365766 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (OEM) 漏洞 (USN-8911-1) | medium |
| 365765 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Perl DBI 模块漏洞 (USN-8912-1) | critical |
| 365764 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Google Guest Agent、Google OS Config Agent 漏洞 (USN-8914-1) | high |
| 365763 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libx11 漏洞 (USN-8913-1) | high |
| 365762 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS :FFmpeg 漏洞 (USN-8915-1) | medium |
| 365631 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8924-1) | high |
| 365630 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8919-1) | high |
| 365629 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8920-1) | high |
| 365525 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Azure) 漏洞 (USN-8918-1) | medium |
| 365524 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Oracle) 漏洞 (USN-8922-1) | high |
| 365523 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8923-1) | high |
| 365522 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8917-1) | medium |
| 365521 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8921-1) | high |