| 365417 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:libpng 漏洞 (USN-8639-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365416 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:UDisks 漏洞 (USN-8701-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365415 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:p11-kit 漏洞 (USN-8687-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365414 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:OpenJDK 8 漏洞 (USN-8673-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365413 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8670-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365412 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8651-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365411 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Engrampa 漏洞 (USN-8640-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365410 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 26 漏洞 (USN-8689-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365409 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8629-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365408 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Perl 漏洞 (USN-8675-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365407 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Pillow 漏洞 (USN-8690-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365406 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0422.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS: 26.04 跟随重定向漏洞 (USN-8632-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365405 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Perl 漏洞 (USN-8684-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365404 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 25 漏洞 (USN-8681-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365403 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8694-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365402 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:OpenSSL 漏洞 (USN-8678-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365401 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8630-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365400 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:bzip2 漏洞 (USN-8685-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365399 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS: libheif 漏洞 (USN-8683-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365398 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0420.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8676-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365397 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8634-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365396 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:pyasn1 漏洞 (USN-8712-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365395 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:ncurses 漏洞 (USN-8709-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365394 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libssh 漏洞 (USN-8699-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365393 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GNU diffutils 漏洞 (USN-8692-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | low |
| 365392 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:FreeRDP 漏洞 (USN-8698-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | info |
| 365391 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Libgcrypt 漏洞 (USN-8711-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365390 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:openCryptoki 漏洞 (USN-8686-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365389 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:attr 漏洞 (USN-8691-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365388 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: GNU cpio 漏洞 (USN-8704-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365387 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:PostgreSQL 漏洞 (USN-8653-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365386 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:Bind 漏洞 (USN-8682-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365385 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS :.NET 漏洞 (USN-8641-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365384 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Netty 漏洞 (USN-8654-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365383 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:Bind 漏洞 (USN-8648-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365382 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8875-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365381 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (GCP) 漏洞 (USN-8877-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365380 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:libpng 漏洞 (USN-8899-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365379 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:Apache HTTP 服务器漏洞 (USN-8898-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365378 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libde265 漏洞 (USN-8909-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365377 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (Oracle) 漏洞 (USN-8879-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365376 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Azure) 漏洞 (USN-8904-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365375 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS :libxml2 漏洞 (USN-8910-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365374 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer Ugly 插件漏洞 (USN-8896-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365373 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS: 26.04 lxml 漏洞 (USN-8897-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365372 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:BlueZ 漏洞 (USN-8908-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365371 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:Erlang 漏洞 (USN-8901-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365370 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (GCP) 漏洞 (USN-8878-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365369 | CentOS Linux 8.5 [TuxCare] 安全更新:zlib / zlib-devel / zlib-static (CENTOS8.5:CLSA-2026:1791916248) | Nessus | CentOS Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365368 | CentOS Linux 8.5 [TuxCare] 安全更新:ImageMagick / ImageMagick-c++ / ImageMagick-c++-devel / 等多个漏洞 (CENTOS8.5:CLSA-2026:1791905425) | Nessus | CentOS Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |