最新的插件

ID名称产品系列发布时间严重程度
365446Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Oracle) 漏洞 (USN-8645-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365445Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libheif 漏洞 (USN-8649-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365444Ubuntu LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:libgit2 漏洞 (USN-8628-1)14.04NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365443Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:systemd 漏洞 (USN-8626-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365442Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Yelp 漏洞 (USN-8627-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365441Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:openCryptoki 漏洞 (USN-8707-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365440Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8631-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365439Ubuntu 18.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8633-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365438Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Cap'n Proto 漏洞 (USN-8650-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365437Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8644-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365436Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS : Vim 漏洞 (USN-8657-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365435Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (OEM) 漏洞 (USN-8637-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365434Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:AsyncHttpClient 漏洞 (USN-8655-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365433Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenZFS 漏洞 (USN-8705-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365432Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:PAM 漏洞 (USN-8688-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
info
365431Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:FFmpeg 漏洞 (USN-8680-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365430Ubuntu 14.04 LTS/16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS:Vim 漏洞 (USN-8679-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365429Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GNU Core Utilities 漏洞 (USN-8697-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365428Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8643-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365427Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8677-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365426Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:MySQL 漏洞 (USN-8700-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365425Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:c3p0 漏洞 (USN-8642-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365424Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8693-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365423Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:SSSD 漏洞 (USN-8672-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365422Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libevent 漏洞 (USN-8710-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365421Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 11 漏洞 (USN-8674-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365420Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:zlib 漏洞 (USN-8706-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365419Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Bind 漏洞 (USN-8696-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365418Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8646-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365417Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:libpng 漏洞 (USN-8639-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365416Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:UDisks 漏洞 (USN-8701-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365415Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:p11-kit 漏洞 (USN-8687-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365414Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:OpenJDK 8 漏洞 (USN-8673-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365413Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8670-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365412Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8651-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365411Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Engrampa 漏洞 (USN-8640-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365410Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 26 漏洞 (USN-8689-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365409Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8629-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365408Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Perl 漏洞 (USN-8675-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365407Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Pillow 漏洞 (USN-8690-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365406Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0422.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS: 26.04 跟随重定向漏洞 (USN-8632-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365405Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Perl 漏洞 (USN-8684-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365404Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 25 漏洞 (USN-8681-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365403Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8694-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365402Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:OpenSSL 漏洞 (USN-8678-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365401Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8630-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical
365400Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:bzip2 漏洞 (USN-8685-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365399Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS: libheif 漏洞 (USN-8683-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
medium
365398Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0420.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8676-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
high
365397Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8634-1)NessusUbuntu Local Security Checks2026/10/13
critical