| 365446 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Oracle) 漏洞 (USN-8645-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365445 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libheif 漏洞 (USN-8649-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365444 | Ubuntu LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:libgit2 漏洞 (USN-8628-1)14.04 | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365443 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:systemd 漏洞 (USN-8626-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365442 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Yelp 漏洞 (USN-8627-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365441 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:openCryptoki 漏洞 (USN-8707-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365440 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8631-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365439 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8633-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365438 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Cap'n Proto 漏洞 (USN-8650-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365437 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8644-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365436 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS : Vim 漏洞 (USN-8657-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365435 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (OEM) 漏洞 (USN-8637-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365434 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:AsyncHttpClient 漏洞 (USN-8655-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365433 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenZFS 漏洞 (USN-8705-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365432 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:PAM 漏洞 (USN-8688-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | info |
| 365431 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:FFmpeg 漏洞 (USN-8680-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365430 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS/16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS:Vim 漏洞 (USN-8679-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365429 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GNU Core Utilities 漏洞 (USN-8697-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365428 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8643-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365427 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8677-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365426 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:MySQL 漏洞 (USN-8700-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365425 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:c3p0 漏洞 (USN-8642-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365424 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8693-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365423 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:SSSD 漏洞 (USN-8672-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365422 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libevent 漏洞 (USN-8710-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365421 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 11 漏洞 (USN-8674-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365420 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:zlib 漏洞 (USN-8706-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365419 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Bind 漏洞 (USN-8696-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365418 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8646-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365417 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:libpng 漏洞 (USN-8639-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365416 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:UDisks 漏洞 (USN-8701-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365415 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:p11-kit 漏洞 (USN-8687-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365414 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:OpenJDK 8 漏洞 (USN-8673-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365413 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8670-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365412 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8651-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365411 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Engrampa 漏洞 (USN-8640-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365410 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 26 漏洞 (USN-8689-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365409 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8629-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365408 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Perl 漏洞 (USN-8675-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365407 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Pillow 漏洞 (USN-8690-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365406 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0422.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS: 26.04 跟随重定向漏洞 (USN-8632-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365405 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Perl 漏洞 (USN-8684-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365404 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 25 漏洞 (USN-8681-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365403 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8694-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365402 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:OpenSSL 漏洞 (USN-8678-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365401 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8630-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |
| 365400 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:bzip2 漏洞 (USN-8685-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365399 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS: libheif 漏洞 (USN-8683-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | medium |
| 365398 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0420.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8676-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | high |
| 365397 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8634-1) | Nessus | Ubuntu Local Security Checks | 2026/10/13 | critical |