Nessus 的 Ubuntu Local Security Checks 系列

ID名称严重性
365414Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:OpenJDK 8 漏洞 (USN-8673-1)
high
365413Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8670-1)
high
365412Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8651-1)
critical
365411Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Engrampa 漏洞 (USN-8640-1)
critical
365410Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 26 漏洞 (USN-8689-1)
high
365409Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8629-1)
critical
365408Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Perl 漏洞 (USN-8675-1)
critical
365407Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Pillow 漏洞 (USN-8690-1)
high
365406Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0422.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS: 26.04 跟随重定向漏洞 (USN-8632-1)
medium
365405Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Perl 漏洞 (USN-8684-1)
critical
365404Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 25 漏洞 (USN-8681-1)
high
365403Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8694-1)
high
365402Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:OpenSSL 漏洞 (USN-8678-1)
critical
365401Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8630-1)
critical
365400Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:bzip2 漏洞 (USN-8685-1)
medium
365399Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS: libheif 漏洞 (USN-8683-1)
medium
365398Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0420.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8676-1)
high
365397Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8634-1)
critical
365396Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:pyasn1 漏洞 (USN-8712-1)
high
365395Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:ncurses 漏洞 (USN-8709-1)
medium
365394Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libssh 漏洞 (USN-8699-1)
high
365393Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GNU diffutils 漏洞 (USN-8692-1)
low
365392Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:FreeRDP 漏洞 (USN-8698-1)
info
365391Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Libgcrypt 漏洞 (USN-8711-1)
medium
365390Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:openCryptoki 漏洞 (USN-8686-1)
medium
365389Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:attr 漏洞 (USN-8691-1)
high
365388Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: GNU cpio 漏洞 (USN-8704-1)
medium
365387Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:PostgreSQL 漏洞 (USN-8653-1)
high
365386Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:Bind 漏洞 (USN-8682-1)
high
365385Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS :.NET 漏洞 (USN-8641-1)
high
365384Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Netty 漏洞 (USN-8654-1)
high
365383Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:Bind 漏洞 (USN-8648-1)
high
365382Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8875-1)
high
365381Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (GCP) 漏洞 (USN-8877-1)
high
365380Ubuntu 16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:libpng 漏洞 (USN-8899-1)
critical
365379Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Apache HTTP 服务器漏洞 (USN-8898-1)
critical
365378Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libde265 漏洞 (USN-8909-1)
high
365377Ubuntu 20.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (Oracle) 漏洞 (USN-8879-1)
high
365376Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel (Azure) 漏洞 (USN-8904-1)
high
365375Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS :libxml2 漏洞 (USN-8910-1)
high
365374Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer Ugly 插件漏洞 (USN-8896-1)
high
365373Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS: 26.04 lxml 漏洞 (USN-8897-1)
high
365372Ubuntu 16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/ 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS /26.04 LTS:BlueZ 漏洞 (USN-8908-1)
high
365371Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:Erlang 漏洞 (USN-8901-1)
critical
365370Ubuntu 20.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (GCP) 漏洞 (USN-8878-1)
high
365337Ubuntu 18.04 LTS:moodle 漏洞 (USN-8805-1)
critical
364283Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Redis 漏洞 (USN-8866-1)
high
364282Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:librsvg 漏洞 (USN-8891-1)
high
364281Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Sudo 漏洞 (USN-8895-1)
high
364280Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS: 26.04 Libwebsockets 漏洞 (USN-8893-1)
critical