| 364279 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Go 网络漏洞 (USN-8900-1) | high |
| 364278 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:poppler 漏洞 (USN-8894-1) | medium |
| 363862 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:FreeRDP 漏洞 (USN-8880-1) | info |
| 363810 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS/ 26.04 LTS : FreeType 漏洞 (USN-8881-1) | medium |
| 363809 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Go 漏洞 (USN-8883-1) | high |
| 363808 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS: 26.04 FluidSynth 漏洞 (USN-8885-1) | critical |
| 363742 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS: 26.04 Tesseract 漏洞 (USN-8882-1) | high |
| 363741 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:U-Boot 漏洞 (USN-8884-1) | critical |
| 363740 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libsoup 漏洞 (USN-8890-1) | high |
| 363739 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Ubuntu Pro for WSL 漏洞 (USN-8892-1) | medium |
| 363738 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS/16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/ 26.04 LTS:sg3_utils 漏洞 (USN-8874-1) | high |
| 363737 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:RabbitMQ 服务器漏洞 (USN-8869-1) | high |
| 363376 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:libxmltok 漏洞 (USN-8872-1) | medium |
| 363375 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: Unbound 漏洞 (USN-8873-1) | critical |
| 363111 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Ceph 漏洞 (USN-8867-1) | high |
| 363110 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenStack Aodh 和 Watcher 漏洞 (USN-8870-1) | high |
| 363109 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:EDK II 漏洞 (USN-8865-1) | critical |
| 363108 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:LibreOffice 漏洞 (USN-8868-1) | medium |
| 363107 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (Raspberry Pi) 漏洞 (USN-8871-1) | critical |
| 362685 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer Good Plugins 漏洞 (USN-8863-1) | medium |
| 362684 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8864-1) | high |
| 362566 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:KCoreAddons 漏洞 (USN-8857-1) | high |
| 362565 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:Django 漏洞 (USN-8848-1) | high |
| 362522 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:OpenSSL 漏洞 (USN-8861-1) | high |
| 362521 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenStack Designate 漏洞 (USN-8860-1) | critical |
| 362520 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libXpm 漏洞 (USN-8862-1) | medium |
| 362502 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer 不良插件漏洞 (USN-8855-1) | high |
| 362462 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: ImageMagick 漏洞 (USN-8859-1) | medium |
| 362461 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GVfs 漏洞 (USN-8845-1) | high |
| 359471 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS:Linux (BlueField) 内核漏洞 (USN-8850-1) | high |
| 359470 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:OpenSBI 漏洞 (USN-8853-1) | high |
| 359469 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS:Linux (NVIDIA Tegra) 内核漏洞 (USN-8849-1) | critical |
| 359468 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8851-1) | high |
| 359467 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:kdenlive、MLT 漏洞 (USN-8856-1) | medium |
| 358448 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Authen::SASL 漏洞 (USN-8858-1) | critical |
| 358414 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:OpenVPN 漏洞 (USN-8852-1) | high |
| 358413 | Ubuntu LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:OpenStack Keystone 漏洞 (USN-8854-1)16.04 | high |
| 353447 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: libheif 漏洞 (USN-8846-1) | medium |
| 353446 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Perl DBI 模块漏洞 (USN-8841-1) | critical |
| 351471 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libevent 漏洞 (USN-8840-1) | high |
| 351470 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:c-ares 漏洞 (USN-8844-1) | high |
| 351469 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:OpenSSL 漏洞 (USN-8847-1) | high |
| 351468 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS: 26.04 FreeIPMI 漏洞 (USN-8843-1) | critical |
| 351467 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / LTS 24.04:Linux (NVIDIA) 内核漏洞 (USN-8842-1) | critical |
| 350975 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Exim 漏洞 (USN-8834-1) | high |
| 350974 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Atril 漏洞 (USN-8839-1) | high |
| 350973 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:PyJWT 漏洞 (USN-8823-1) | high |
| 350966 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:FreeRDP 漏洞 (USN-8836-1) | info |
| 350965 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:Erlang 漏洞 (USN-8827-1) | critical |
| 350951 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:catdoc 漏洞 (USN-8838-1) | high |