Nessus 的 Ubuntu Local Security Checks 系列

ID名称严重性
364279Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Go 网络漏洞 (USN-8900-1)
high
364278Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:poppler 漏洞 (USN-8894-1)
medium
363862Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:FreeRDP 漏洞 (USN-8880-1)
info
363810Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS/ 26.04 LTS : FreeType 漏洞 (USN-8881-1)
medium
363809Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Go 漏洞 (USN-8883-1)
high
363808Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS: 26.04 FluidSynth 漏洞 (USN-8885-1)
critical
363742Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS: 26.04 Tesseract 漏洞 (USN-8882-1)
high
363741Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:U-Boot 漏洞 (USN-8884-1)
critical
363740Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libsoup 漏洞 (USN-8890-1)
high
363739Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Ubuntu Pro for WSL 漏洞 (USN-8892-1)
medium
363738Ubuntu 14.04 LTS/16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/ 26.04 LTS:sg3_utils 漏洞 (USN-8874-1)
high
363737Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:RabbitMQ 服务器漏洞 (USN-8869-1)
high
363376Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:libxmltok 漏洞 (USN-8872-1)
medium
363375Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: Unbound 漏洞 (USN-8873-1)
critical
363111Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Ceph 漏洞 (USN-8867-1)
high
363110Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenStack Aodh 和 Watcher 漏洞 (USN-8870-1)
high
363109Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:EDK II 漏洞 (USN-8865-1)
critical
363108Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:LibreOffice 漏洞 (USN-8868-1)
medium
363107Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (Raspberry Pi) 漏洞 (USN-8871-1)
critical
362685Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer Good Plugins 漏洞 (USN-8863-1)
medium
362684Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8864-1)
high
362566Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:KCoreAddons 漏洞 (USN-8857-1)
high
362565Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:Django 漏洞 (USN-8848-1)
high
362522Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:OpenSSL 漏洞 (USN-8861-1)
high
362521Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenStack Designate 漏洞 (USN-8860-1)
critical
362520Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libXpm 漏洞 (USN-8862-1)
medium
362502Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer 不良插件漏洞 (USN-8855-1)
high
362462Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: ImageMagick 漏洞 (USN-8859-1)
medium
362461Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GVfs 漏洞 (USN-8845-1)
high
359471Ubuntu 20.04 LTS:Linux (BlueField) 内核漏洞 (USN-8850-1)
high
359470Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:OpenSBI 漏洞 (USN-8853-1)
high
359469Ubuntu 20.04 LTS:Linux (NVIDIA Tegra) 内核漏洞 (USN-8849-1)
critical
359468Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8851-1)
high
359467Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:kdenlive、MLT 漏洞 (USN-8856-1)
medium
358448Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Authen::SASL 漏洞 (USN-8858-1)
critical
358414Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:OpenVPN 漏洞 (USN-8852-1)
high
358413Ubuntu LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:OpenStack Keystone 漏洞 (USN-8854-1)16.04
high
353447Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: libheif 漏洞 (USN-8846-1)
medium
353446Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Perl DBI 模块漏洞 (USN-8841-1)
critical
351471Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libevent 漏洞 (USN-8840-1)
high
351470Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:c-ares 漏洞 (USN-8844-1)
high
351469Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:OpenSSL 漏洞 (USN-8847-1)
high
351468Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS: 26.04 FreeIPMI 漏洞 (USN-8843-1)
critical
351467Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / LTS 24.04:Linux (NVIDIA) 内核漏洞 (USN-8842-1)
critical
350975Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Exim 漏洞 (USN-8834-1)
high
350974Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Atril 漏洞 (USN-8839-1)
high
350973Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:PyJWT 漏洞 (USN-8823-1)
high
350966Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:FreeRDP 漏洞 (USN-8836-1)
info
350965Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0416.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:Erlang 漏洞 (USN-8827-1)
critical
350951Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:catdoc 漏洞 (USN-8838-1)
high