| 350950 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:pdfminer 漏洞 (USN-8837-1) | high |
| 350949 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:libvirt 漏洞 (USN-8831-1) | high |
| 350948 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Emacs 漏洞 (USN-8835-1) | high |
| 350947 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:phpseclib 漏洞 (USN-8830-1) | high |
| 350946 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:dracut 漏洞 (USN-8828-1) | high |
| 350945 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Booth 漏洞 (USN-8832-1) | medium |
| 350932 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: LXC 漏洞 (USN-8826-1) | medium |
| 350931 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Requests 漏洞 (USN-8825-1) | medium |
| 350921 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Libwebsockets 漏洞 (USN-8822-1) | medium |
| 350886 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8819-1) | high |
| 350700 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:OpenStack Swift 漏洞 (USN-8821-1) | high |
| 350699 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:curl 漏洞 (USN-8820-1) | critical |
| 350309 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer Good Plugins 漏洞 (USN-8778-1) | high |
| 350308 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GNU Bison 漏洞 (USN-8777-1) | medium |
| 350307 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS/20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/ 26.04 LTS :SQLite 漏洞 (USN-8775-1) | medium |
| 350306 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Memcached 漏洞 (USN-8792-1) | medium |
| 350305 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Expat 漏洞 (USN-8790-1) | medium |
| 350304 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS :libxml2 漏洞 (USN-8787-1) | high |
| 350303 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:ClamAV 漏洞 (USN-8788-1) | high |
| 350302 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 11 漏洞 (USN-8785-1) | medium |
| 350301 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:strongSwan 漏洞 (USN-8789-1) | high |
| 350300 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer Good Plugins 漏洞 (USN-8798-1) | high |
| 350299 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (Azure CVM) 漏洞 (USN-8793-1) | medium |
| 350298 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 25 漏洞 (USN-8783-1) | medium |
| 350297 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GLib 漏洞 (USN-8794-1) | critical |
| 350296 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: Ghostscript 漏洞 (USN-8791-1) | critical |
| 350295 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GStreamer 基础插件漏洞 (USN-8797-1) | high |
| 350294 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.0426.04 LTS:OpenJDK 8 漏洞 (USN-8784-1) | medium |
| 350293 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:rsyslog 漏洞 (USN-8786-1) | high |
| 350178 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GDAL 漏洞 (USN-8812-1) | medium |
| 350177 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核漏洞 (USN-8816-1) | critical |
| 350176 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libass 漏洞 (USN-8815-1) | high |
| 350175 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8818-1) | critical |
| 350174 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Octavia 漏洞 (USN-8814-1) | critical |
| 350173 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Expat 漏洞 (USN-8813-1) | high |
| 350172 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Linux kernel 漏洞 (USN-8817-1) | critical |
| 349786 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0420.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libgit2 漏洞 (USN-8809-1) | high |
| 349785 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:SQL 解析漏洞 (USN-8808-1) | high |
| 349784 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: Open-iSNS 漏洞 (USN-8807-1) | high |
| 349783 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS: ImageMagick 漏洞 (USN-8810-1) | medium |
| 349782 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:NetworkManager 漏洞 (USN-8806-1) | high |
| 349781 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS: urllib3 漏洞 (USN-8811-1) | high |
| 349266 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 24.04 LTS:Sudo 漏洞 (USN-8803-1) | high |
| 349265 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:OpenSSH 漏洞 (USN-8804-1) | high |
| 349264 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 22.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 24.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (Oracle) 漏洞 (USN-8802-1) | high |
| 349110 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0424.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 22.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 24.04 LTS:OpenJDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8796-1) | medium |
| 349109 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0422.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS / 26.04 Pro Realtime 22.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 24.04 LTS:OpenJDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8795-1) | medium |
| 349108 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 22.04 LTS:libssh2 漏洞 (USN-8799-1) | high |
| 349107 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (Azure CVM) 漏洞 (USN-8801-1) | medium |
| 349106 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 内核 (NVIDIA BaseOS) 漏洞 (USN-8800-1) | high |